Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 ANIL KUKRETI A T (L T) G.NAND GIC MUSSOORIE
Dehradun/Sahaspur
akukretimic@gmail.com
2 ANSHU SINGH A T (Primary) GPS RAMNAGARVAN
Udham S Nagar/Jaspur
Anshugahlaut@gmail.com
3 ARUN KUMAR A T (L T) G.I.C. DUNGRAKOT
Pithoragarh/Munakot
------
4 ARVIND SINGH A T (L T) GIC HATAL
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
5 ATUL A T (Primary) GPS JAGJEETPUR
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
6 AVDHESH KUMAR SHUKLA H M (Primary) GPS DEWANGAN
Rudraprayag/Ukhimath
------
7 BALADATT KOTNALA Daftari GIC NAIKANA PAINSIA
Almora/Sult
------
8 BEENA RANI LINGWAL A T (Primary) GPS PISOLI
Pauri/Pauri
------
9 BHARAT SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS CHHAIJULA
Uttarkashi/Chinyalisaur
------
10 BHARAT SINGH NEGI A T (L T) GIC SIRKOT
Bageshwar/Garur
------
11 BHUWAN SINGH SUYAL Library Assistant Office Chief Education Officer(CEO) ALMORA
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
12 CHARAN SINGH NAGARKOTI Lecturer GIC GARKHET
Bageshwar/Garur
------
13 CHATER SINGH CHAUHAN Principal GIC KYARI NAGUN
Tehri/Thauldhar
------
14 DEVESHWARI DEVI Peon GIC MASAN GAON
Pauri/Kot
------
15 DIKSHA PAL Lecturer GIC MADLAK
Champawat/Lohaghat
------
16 DIWAN SINGH METHA Anusewak Office DEO (Prarambhik Siksha) CHAMPAWAT
Champawat/Champawat
------
17 GAYATRI PANWAR Siksha Mitra GPS SINDHWAL GAON
Dehradun/Raipur
------
18 GIRISH CHANDRA DIMRI H M (High School) GHSS KUJASU
Chamoli/Pokhari
------
19 GIRISH CHANDRA PANT A T (L T) GIC PREMNAGAR
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
20 GURUDEEP SINGH RANA A T (L T) GIC BAMANSWAL
Almora/Dhauladevi
shubhguru22@gmail.com
21 HARENDRA KUMAR RAWAT Principal GIC BARONWALA
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
22 HEM VERMA A T (L T) GHSS JALALGAON
Nainital/Bhimtal
------
23 JAGMOHAN TAMTA A T (L T) GHSS MASMOLI
Almora/Syaldey
------
24 JYOTI BURAKOTI DANGWAL A T (L T) GHSS LASERA
Pauri/Kot
------
25 KHILANAND KHOLIYA A T (Primary) GPS G P S BIN
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
26 KU ANUPAM SHAH A T (Primary) GPS NAIKANA
Nainital/Bhimtal
anupam1964@gmail.com
27 KUSUM LATA A T (Primary) GPS NAYAMATPUR
Haridwar/Khanpur
------
28 LAXMI KANT A T (Junior) GUPS ASTI
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
29 MAHESH RAM A T (Junior) GUPS MUSLIGAR
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
30 MAHIPAL SINGH BISHT Senior Administrative Officer GIC LATHARDEVAHOON
Haridwar/Narsan
------
31 MANISHA PANDEY A T (Primary) GPS GPS THARUTISOOR
Udham S Nagar/Sitarganj
------
32 MANJUSHREE BHANDARI H M (Primary) GPS PADERGAON
Chamoli/Ghaat
------
33 MEENAKSHI DEVI A T (Junior) GUPS RAJPUR ROAD55
Dehradun/Raipur
------
34 MEENAKSHI DUKLAN Lecturer GIC CHOPRIYOUN
Pauri/Pabo
------
35 MONIKA PURI A T (Primary) GPS GARHMEERPUR 1
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
36 MR. SANT LAL Lecturer GIC ASKOTE
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
37 MUKUL KUMAR GARJOLA A T (Primary) GPS KAKRIGHAT
Nainital/Ramgarh
mukul.garjola@gmail.com
38 NAND RAM SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS KHADAKPUR DEVIPURA
Udham S Nagar/Kashipur
------
39 NEELAM KAINTURA H M (Primary) GPS BAMANA
Tehri/Devparyag
------
40 NEERAJ KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS DEENGAON
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
41 OM PRAKASH DHYANI A T (Primary) GPS AULETH KYARKEE
Pauri/Nainidanda
------
42 PRAKASH SINGH RANA Peon GIC URGAM
Chamoli/Joshimath
------
43 PRAMILA BHARTI A T (Primary) GPS BAHULI
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
44 PURNIMA VAJPAYEE H M (Primary) GPS MUSOLI
Pauri/Khirsu
rmsakhirsu@gmail.com
45 PUSKAR SINGH FARSWAN Anusewak GIC BARAM
Pithoragarh/Dharchula
------
46 RAJESH KARKI A T (L T) GHSS KAJEENA PUNOLI
Champawat/Pati
------
47 RAKESH SINGH A T (L T) GIC SAURA
Uttarkashi/Bhatwari
------
48 RAVENDRA SINGH A T (Primary) GPS BANGANW
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
49 REKHA PANTOLA Senior Assitant GIC ODALI
Udham S Nagar/Sitarganj
------
50 SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY Administrative Officer GIC DOR
Pithoragarh/Munsyari
------
51 SANTOSH NAITHANI H M (Primary) GPS NAGLA KOYAL
Haridwar/Narsan
------
52 SEEMA PANERU A T (Primary) GPS LOHAGHAT
Champawat/Lohaghat
------
53 SHAILESH JOSHI A T (Junior) GUPS MARGAON
Pauri/Thalisain
------
54 SHIVKUMAR TOMAR A T (Primary) GPS SIGALE
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
55 SHOORVEER SINGH PADIYAR A T (Junior) GUPS MATTI
Uttarkashi/Dunda
------
56 SMT GEETA VERMA A T (L T) GIC BHAGTOLA
Almora/Hawalbagh
------
57 SMT. MADHURI H M (Primary) GPS HITANU
Uttarkashi/Dunda
------
58 SMT. MEENA GIRI GOSWAMI A T (L T) GGHSS PALI GUNADITYA
Almora/Dhauladevi
meenagirigoswami89@gmail.com
59 SMT. SARASWATI A T (Primary) GPS DAMRADA
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
60 SMT. SARITA PUNDIR A T (Junior) GUPS KANDIKHAL
Tehri/Chamba
------
61 SMT SARITA RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS BAGH JALA
Nainital/Haldwani
------
62 SURENDRA SINGH MEHTA Administrative Officer Office DEO (Prarambhik Siksha) BAGESHWAR
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
63 VIJAYPAL SINGH A T (Primary) GPS HERWALGAON
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
64 VINAY KUMAR PANDEY Lecturer GIC SILOR MAHADEV
Almora/Tarikhet
------
65 VINOD PRASAD JOSHI A T (L T) GIC ANJANISAIN
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
VINODPRASADJOSHI60@GMAIL.COM
66 VISHAL SINGH Lecturer GIC POKHARI QUILI
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
67 VIVIDHA RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS JHARIPANI
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
JSP Page