Title

Happy Birthday

S.No. Profile Pic Name Designation Unit Email id
1 ANIL KUMAR ARYA A T (Primary) GPS NARAYANBAGAR
Chamoli/Naryanbagar
------
2 ANITA RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS RANIGOAN
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
3 ANJU JAIN A T (Junior) GUPS GOVT UPS BAADWALA
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
------
4 ARJUN SINGH CHAUHAN Chief Assistant GIC PAITNA
Nainital/Okhalkanda
arjun123@gmail.com
5 ARUNA SEMWAL H M (Primary) GPS PINANI
Pauri/Pabo
------
6 ASHA BOHRA A T (Junior) GUPS TAPNIPAL
Champawat/Pati
------
7 ASHOK KUMAR H M (Primary) GPS TARSAL
Bageshwar/Kapkote
------
8 BALWANT SINGH A T (L T) GIC BHATWARI DHANARI
Uttarkashi/Dunda
balwantaswal28996@gmail.com
9 BALWANT SINGH Peon GUPS G.U.P.S PABHAI(UPGRADED)
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
10 BHAKTI PRASAD BHATT Peon GIC TIPRI
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
11 BHUPENDRA SINGH GUSAIN A T (L T) GIC BARA (BACHNANSYUN)
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
12 BINITA NEGI A T (L T) GHSS BURANSI
Pauri/Dwarikhal
------
13 CHAMPA DEVI ARYA A T (L T) GHSS KAMOLA
Nainital/Kotabagh
------
14 DAMODHAR PRASAD H M (High School) GHSS JHAJHAR DHAR
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
15 DEEPAK KUMAR CHAUHAN A T (L T) GIC BANJBAGAR
Chamoli/Ghaat
------
16 DEEPA PANDEY A T (Junior) GPS BHUDMAHOLIYA
Udham S Nagar/Khatima
------
17 DEVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN Senior Administrative Officer Office Block Education Officer(Madhyamic Shiksha) BEO OFFICE VIKASNAGER
Dehradun/Vikasnagar
deo.dehradun.dir@gmial.com
18 DINESH CHANDRA KIMOTHI Chief Administrative Officer Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO DEWAL
Chamoli/Deval
------
19 DINESH RAWAT A T (Primary) GPS GANGSAR GAON
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
20 DR. RAJKUMARI MANRAL Principal GGIC NARAYAN BAGAR
Chamoli/Naryanbagar
------
21 DR. VIJAY MOHAN A T (L T) GIC THATYUR
Tehri/Jaunpur
drvmgaur@gmail.com
22 GAJPAL TAMTA A T (Junior) GUPS MOKHMALLA
Chamoli/Ghaat
------
23 GEETA BISHT A T (Junior) GUPS BAGHAR
Almora/Lamgara
------
24 GIRISH CHANDRA BHATT Peon Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO KANALICHINA
Pithoragarh/Kanalichhina
------
25 GOVIND BHANDARI A T (Primary) GPS BILLEKH NAVEEN
Almora/Tarikhet
------
26 GULSHAN SINGH Lecturer GIC BANGSEEL
Tehri/Jaunpur
------
27 HARENDRA SINGH NEGI A T (L T) GIC JAIDEV SIGADDI
Pauri/Dugadda
------
28 HARPAL SINGH RANA A T (L T) GHSS SATI CHAUR
Pauri/Dugadda
------
29 HEERA SINGH Peon GIC QUAIRALA SALT
Almora/Sult
------
30 HEMA GARKOTI A T (Primary) GPS SHANAR
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
31 HUKAM SINGH KALAKOTI A T (Junior) GUPS UNIYA DHOOR
Bageshwar/Kapkote
------
32 INDRESH KUMAR Chief Assistant GIC CHALTHI
Champawat/Champawat
------
33 JAIVEER SINGH BISHT A T (L T) GHSS DULMOT
Pauri/Bironkhal
------
34 JAYPAL SINGH A T (Junior) GUPS KOLU BHANNU
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
35 JOGA SINGH Administrative Officer GIC PATALGAON
Almora/Chaukhutiya
jsrawat555@gmail.com
36 KAMLESHWAR PRASAD - GUPS GARHISHYAMPUR
Dehradun/Doiwala
------
37 KIRTI LATA SONI A T (Junior) GUPS BUDHWASHAID
Haridwar/Bhagwanpur
------
38 KISHOR SINGH A T (L T) GIC NAINI CHAUGARKHA
Almora/Dhauladevi
------
39 KM. RANJANA DEVI A T (L T) GIC JWARNEDI
Almora/Lamgara
40 KRISHNA BHATT A T (Primary) GPS BHAWAN
Tehri/Jaunpur
------
41 KULDEEP SINGH Senior Assitant GHSS CHAUNR KHAL
Pauri/Pabo
------
42 KUNVAR CHAKRAVARTI A T (L T) GIC FAUZI MATKOTA
Udham S Nagar/Rudrapur
------
43 LALIT JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS BHAIT
Almora/Dhauladevi
ljoshi.joshi18@gmail.com
44 LAXMAN SINGH A T (Primary) GPS BAGESHWAR I
Bageshwar/Bageshwar
------
45 LAXMI KANDPAL A T (L T) GGIC PAYE
Bageshwar/Garur
------
46 MAHENDRA KUMAR ARYA Lecturer GIC QUAIRALA SALT
Almora/Sult
------
47 MAHIMA NAND Peon GIC GARWAN GAON
Tehri/Partapnagar
------
48 MALENDER KUMAR PAL Lecturer GIC DAMTA
Uttarkashi/Naugaon
------
49 MANJU BALA SAPRA A T (Primary) GPS SULTANPUR - 1
Haridwar/Laksar
------
50 MEENAKSHI NEGI A T (L T) C R C FERUPUR
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
51 MEENAKSHI NEGI A T (Primary) GPS RAMPURKLA
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
52 MEENA PADALIA A T (Primary) GPS GPS GAJAR
Almora/Syaldey
------
53 MEHARBAN SINGH RAUTHAN A T (L T) GHSS SEELA
Pauri/Yamkeshwar
------
54 MUKESH SUTERI Lecturer GHSS SWALA
Champawat/Champawat
mukku19@gmail.com
55 MUNNA ALI Junior Assistant GIC KUNNA DAGURA
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
56 NEERAJ PRASAD BHATT A T (L T) GIC JAKHAL BHARDAR
Rudraprayag/Jakholi
------
57 NIRAJ NEGI Senior Assitant GHSS SALIKHET
Almora/Tarikhet
nirajnegi18@gmail.com
58 OMKAR SINGH A T (L T) GHSS PEET PUR
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
59 OM PRAKASH CHAMOLA Lecturer GIC CHANDRAPURI
Rudraprayag/Augustmuni
------
60 POONAM A T (L T) GGHSS SUMARI
Pauri/Khirsu
------
61 POONAM BATOLA A T (Primary) GPS DALANWALA
Dehradun/Raipur
------
62 PRABHA BHATT A T (Junior) GGUPS THATI
Uttarkashi/Dunda
------
63 PUSHPA RAWAT A T (L T) GIC KULANTESHWAR
Almora/Syaldey
asr7876@gmail.com
64 RAJENDRA KUMAR A T (Primary) GPS GOPAL NAGAR 8
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
65 RAKSHYA GARBYAL H M (Primary) GPS RATKHAN
Almora/Lamgara
------
66 RAMESH CHANDRA PANCHOLI A T (Junior) GUPS SIROR
Uttarkashi/Bhatwari
rcpancholi@gmail.com
67 RAZIA A T (Junior) GUPS JAMARKHET
Pauri/Dwarikhal
------
68 REENA KAUSHAL SHAH A T (L T) GGHSS KOTIKANSAR
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
69 REKHA DHAKRIYAL Lecturer GGIC PITHORAGARH
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
70 ROSHNI THAPLIYAL A T (L T) GIC JAKH
Chamoli/Karanpryag
------
71 SANJAY JOSHI A T (Primary) GPS CHAMACHAUR
Pithoragarh/Berinag
------
72 SANJAY SHARMA A T (Junior) GUPS KAFOLI
Chamoli/Naryanbagar
------
73 SARITA RAMOLA A T (L T) GHSS DEVTA DHAR
Tehri/Jakhanidhar
------
74 SHALINI SHARMA A T (Primary) GPS KERAD
Dehradun/Chakrata
------
75 SHANKUNTALA RATHORE Siksha Mitra GPS NALI 1
Dehradun/Raipur
------
76 SHASHI KIRAN A T (Junior) GUPS LANDHORA BOYS
Haridwar/Narsan
------
77 SHEELA CHANDELA A T (Primary) GPS GUJARBASTI
Udham S Nagar/Khatima
------
78 SHILPI NAUDIYAL A T (Primary) GPS JHARIPANI
Dehradun/Sahaspur
------
79 SMT. ANJALI BAHUKHANDI GAUR Lecturer GIC BANDA
Tehri/Thauldhar
------
80 SMT.NANDA A T (Primary) GPS KHAIRNI
Nainital/Betalghat
------
81 SMT NEERA AGGARWAL A T (Primary) GPS HARSIWALA
Haridwar/Bahadrabad
------
82 SMT SAVITA DEVI A T (Primary) GPS KUWARPUR
Nainital/Haldwani
------
83 SMT SEEMA MALHOTRA A T (L T) GGIC NARENDRA NAGAR
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
------
84 SMT SUSHILA HARBOLA A T (L T) GIC MAUNA
Nainital/Ramgarh
------
85 SMT. TARA PUNETHA Anusewak Office Chief Education Officer(CEO) C.E.O PITHORAGARH
Pithoragarh/Bin
------
86 SMT. YASHODA CHAUDHARY Lecturer GGIC THARALI
Chamoli/Tharali
------
87 SOHAN SINGH RAWAT Lecturer GIC AKHORI
Tehri/Bhilangana
------
88 SUDHA SHAHI A T (Primary) GPS DAUTHA
Pithoragarh/Didihat
------
89 SUNIL CHAUHAN CRP C R C NAGCHULA KHAL
Almora/Sult
sunilchauhan613@yahoo.com
90 SUNITA A T (Primary) GPS TIPAU
Dehradun/Kalsi
------
91 SURENDRA SINGH A T (L T) GHSS RIKSAL
Pauri/Thalisain
92 TRILOK SINGH MANRAL Principal GIC HINOLA SALT
Almora/Sult
------
93 UMA TAMTA Senior Assitant Office Block Education Officer(Madhyamic Shiksha) TARIKHET
Almora/Tarikhet
------
94 USHA CHAMOLI Chief Assistant Office Nideshak (Madhyamic Siksha) UTTARAKHAND,DEHRADUN
Dehradun/Raipur
------
95 VANDANA BHATT Lecturer GIC KHARASARA PALKOT
Tehri/Narendra Nagar
vbhatt@gmail.com
96 . VIDHUSHEKHAR GUPT Lecturer GIC DWARSON
Almora/Dwarahat
------
97 VIJAY KUMAR Peon GIC MUNDNESHWAR
Pauri/Kaljikhal
Vijaymanjera1234@gmail.com
98 VIMLA DEVI A T (Primary) GPS PATKOT
Nainital/Ramnagar
------
99 VINOD CHANDRA A T (Junior) GUPS GADI (UPGRADED)
Chamoli/Dasoli
viondchandra06@gmail.com
100 VINOD KUMAR A T (L T) GIC CHAHAJ
Pithoragarh/Gangolihat
------
101 VIPIN A T (Primary) GPS KHALEK
Pauri/Dugadda
------
102 VIVEK PANWAR Deputy Education Officer Office Deputy Education Officer Prarambhik Shiksha DBEO JOSHIMATH
Chamoli/Joshimath
------
JSP Page